Home Online Shop Forum Chat Room Webdesign

 

Taxi službe
Alfa Taxi 2441-113
Alo Taxi 063/252-002
5322-888
Akademac Taxi 417-022
Beotaxi 970, 9801
CD Pepsi Taxi 488-2200
Džoker Taxi 397-11-74
Ekonomik Taxi 397-3327
Elit Taksi 160-072
Gold Taxi 3291-818
Herc Taxi 4446-246
Lux Taxi 3033-123
065/3033-123
SMS 3033
Maxis Taxi 3581-111, 9804
063/581-111, SMS 3322
Naxi Taxi 2157-668
NBA Taxi 3185-777
Pink Taxi 488-99-77,9803
063/9803, SMS 5353
Palma Taxi 316-20-20
Start Taxi 182-555
Taxi Čukarica 3555-999
Taksibel 9808
Zeleni Taxi 3246-088
Žuti Taxi 9802

Važni telefoni:

Opšte
Biblioteke
Bioskopi
Dežurne apoteke
Domovi zdravlja
Muzeji
Pozorišta
Putovanja
Savetovališta
Servisi
Taxi službe
Zdravstvo

 

W3Counter Web Stats